Samstag 04.12.2021

VBCG D2 : TV St. Johann
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG H3 : VBC Bubendorf
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG D4 : VBC Gym Liestal
16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG HU23 : Traktor Glaibasel 2
16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG H1 : VBC Münchenbuchsee
17:00-19:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Sonntag 05.12.2021

VB Therwil : VBCG HU23
13:00-15:00
  • Ort
    99er-Sporthalle, Therwil

Montag 06.12.2021

VBCG D3 : TV St. Johann
20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Donnerstag 09.12.2021

TV Arlesheim : VBCG D1
20:15-22:15
  • Ort
    Gehrenmatten, Arlesheim

Freitag 10.12.2021

VB Therwil : VBCG D4
20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    99er-Sporthalle, Therwil

Samstag 11.12.2021

SC Gym Leonhard : VBCG DU15
13:00-15:00
  • Ort
    Erlenmatt, Basel
VB Therwil : VBCG H3
13:00-15:00
  • Ort
    99er-Sporthalle, Therwil
Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen : VBCG D1
13:30-15:30
  • Ort
    MZH, Pfeffingen
Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen : VBCG D2
13:30-15:30
  • Ort
    Neumatt, Aesch
KTV Riehen : VBCG D4
15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    Hinter den Gärten, Riehen
Traktor Glaibasel : VBCG D3
16:30-18:30
  • Ort
    Margarethen, Basel
SC Gym Leonhard : VBCG DU17
17:00-19:00
  • Ort
    Erlenmatt, Basel
VBC Malters : VBCG H1
18:00-20:00
  • Ort
    Bündtmättli, Malters

Sonntag 12.12.2021

Mini-Turnier U15
08:00-18:00
  • Ort
    Sappeten, Bubendorf

Montag 13.12.2021

VBCG DU15 : Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
18:45-20:45
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBC Allschwil : VBCG DU17
18:45-20:45
  • Ort
    Schulzentrum, Allschwil
SC Novartis : VBCG H2
20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    Seemättli, Muttenz

Dienstag 14.12.2021

VBC Gym Liestal : VBCG D2
19:00-21:00
  • Ort
    Bodenacker, Liestal

Freitag 17.12.2021

VBCG H1 : U60 Muristalden
20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Samstag 08.01.2022

VBCG D2 - Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG DU15 - VBC Laufen
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG H2 - Traktor Glaibasel
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG D3 - VRTV Sissach
16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG DU17 : VBC Münchenstein
16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG H1 - VBC Thun
17:00-19:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG DU19 : Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
18:00-20:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Sonntag 09.01.2022

Mini-Turnier U13
08:00-18:00
  • Ort
    Niederholz, Riehen
Kids-Turnier
08:00-18:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen : VBCG DU17
13:30-15:30
  • Ort
    Neumatt, Aesch
Traktor Glaibasel 2 : VBCG HU23
14:15-16:15
  • Ort
    Margarethen, Basel
Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen : VBCG DU19
15:30-17:30
  • Ort
    Neumatt, Aesch

Montag 10.01.2022

VBC Gym Liestal : VBCG D4
20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    Bodenacker, Liestal

Dienstag 11.01.2022

TV Pratteln NS : VBCG D1
20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    Erlimatt, Pratteln

Mittwoch 12.01.2022

VBCG H3 - KTV Riehen
20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Freitag 14.01.2022

VBC Münchenstein : VBCG DU19
18:30-20:30
  • Ort
    Loogstrasse/Pavillon

Samstag 15.01.2022

VBC Bubendorf : VBCG D4
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    Sappeten, Bubendorf
VBC Laufen : VBCG D3
15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    Gymnasium, Laufen
VBC Laufen : VBCG D1
17:00-19:00
  • Ort
    Gymnasium, Laufen
VBC Laufen : VBCG H2
17:00-19:00
  • Ort
    Gymnasium, Laufen
STB Volley : VBCG H1
18:00-20:00
  • Ort
    Matte, Bern

Sonntag 16.01.2022

VBC Bubendorf : VBCG DU19
16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    Sappeten, Bubendorf

Mittwoch 19.01.2022

VBCG H2 : TV Arlesheim
20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Freitag 21.01.2022

VBCG DU17 : VBC Allschwil
18:45-20:45
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Samstag 22.01.2022

VBCG HU23 : Traktor Glaibasel 1
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG D1 - TV Muttenz
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG DU15 - SC Gym Leonhard
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
Volley Muri Bern : VBCG H1
15:45-17:45
  • Ort
    ISB, Muri b. Bern
VBCG D2 - SC Uni Basel
16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG DU19 : SC Gym Leonhard
18:00-20:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Sonntag 23.01.2022

Mini-Turnier U15
08:00-18:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Dienstag 25.01.2022

TV Bretzwil : VBCG D2
20:15-22:15
  • Ort
    Baumgarten, Bretzwil

Donnerstag 27.01.2022

VBCG H1 : VB Therwil
20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Samstag 29.01.2022

Traktor Glaibasel : VBCG D4
13:30-15:30
  • Ort
    Margarethen, Basel
KTV Riehen : VBCG H2
15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    Hinter den Gärten, Riehen

Sonntag 30.01.2022

VB Binningen : VBCG D2
15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    Spiegelfeld, Binningen

Donnerstag 03.02.2022

Traktor Glaibasel : VBCG DU17
18:45-20:45
  • Ort
    Bläsi, Basel

Freitag 04.02.2022

VBCG D1 - TV Arlesheim
20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
TV Arlesheim : VBCG H3
20:45-22:45
  • Ort
    Gehrenmatten, Arlesheim

Samstag 05.02.2022

VBCG D3 - Traktor Glaibasel
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG H3 - Traktor Glaibasel
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG DU17 : Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG D2 - KTV Riehen
16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG D4 - TV Arlesheim
16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG H2 - VBC Bubendorf
16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Montag 07.02.2022

VBCG DU15 - VB Therwil
18:45-20:45
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Donnerstag 10.02.2022

VBCG D4 - VB Therwil
18:45-20:45
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Freitag 11.02.2022

VBC Bubendorf : VBCG H3
20:00-22:00
  • Ort
    Sappeten, Bubendorf
TV St. Johann : VBCG D3
20:15-22:15
  • Ort
    Vogesen, Basel
Volley Muristalden : VBCG H1
20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    Seminar Campus, Muristalden

Samstag 12.02.2022

VB Therwil : VBCG H2
15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    99er-Sporthalle, Therwil
VB Therwil : VBCG DU15
15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    99er-Sporthalle, Therwil
SC Gym Leonhard : VBCG DU19
15:00-17:00
  • Ort
    Gym Leonhard, Basel

Sonntag 13.02.2022

Mini-Turnier U13
08:00-18:00
  • Ort
    Hagenbuchen, Arlesheim
Traktor Glaibasel 1 : VBCG HU23
14:15-16:15
  • Ort
    Margarethen, Basel

Freitag 18.02.2022

FP Olympia : VBCG H3
20:00-22:00
  • Ort
    Margarethen, Basel

Samstag 19.02.2022

VBCG D1 - VB Therwil
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG H2 - VBC Allschwil
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG DU19 : VB Therwil
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG D3 - VBC Allschwil
16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG DU17 : Traktor Glaibasel
16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG H1 - VBC Uni Bern
17:00-19:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Sonntag 20.02.2022

Mini-Turnier U15
08:00-18:00
  • Ort
    99er-Sporthalle, Therwil

Mittwoch 23.02.2022

VBC Münchenstein : VBCG DU17
18:30-20:30
  • Ort
    Loogstrasse/Pavillon, Münchenstein
VBCG H3 - VB Therwil
20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Donnerstag 24.02.2022

VBCG D4 - KTV Riehen
18:45-20:45
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Samstag 05.03.2022

VBC Münchenbuchsee : VBCG H1
17:30-19:30
  • Ort
    Sekundarschule, Münchenbuchsee

Freitag 11.03.2022

Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen : VBCG DU15
18:15-20:15
  • Ort
    Neumatt, Aesch

Montag 14.03.2022

VBCG HU23 - TV Arlesheim
18:45-20:45
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG DU19 : VBC Münchenstein
19:30-21:30
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
DR Nunningen : VBCG D1
20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    Hofacker, Nunningen

Mittwoch 16.03.2022

VBCG H2 - SC Novartis
20:30-22:30
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Samstag 19.03.2022

VBCG D1 - Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG D3 - SV Lausen
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG HU23 - VB Therwil
14:00-16:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG D2 - VBC Gym Liestal
16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG D4 - Traktor Glaibasel
16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG DU17 : SC Gym Leonhard
16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden
VBCG DU19 : VBC Bubendorf
18:00-20:00
  • Ort
    SH Hofmatt, Gelterkinden

Sonntag 20.03.2022

VB Therwil : VBCG DU19
13:00-15:00
  • Ort
    99er-Sporthalle, Therwil

Freitag 25.03.2022

TV St. Johann : VBCG D2
20:15-22:15
  • Ort
    Vogesen, Basel

Sonntag 27.03.2022

TV Muttenz : VBCG D3
12:00-14:00
  • Ort
    Kriegacker, Muttenz
TV Muttenz : VBCG DU15
16:00-18:00
  • Ort
    ? Ort offen ?

Sonntag 03.04.2022

Kids-Turnier
08:00-18:00
  • Ort
    99er-Sporthalle, Therwil
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)