Heimspielplan 

Wann Betreff
Mo 17.10.2022 18:45-20:45 VBCG DU15 : VBC Laufen
Schreiberin: Lena G.
Mo 17.10.2022 18:45-20:45 VBCG DU17 : VB Binningen
Schreiberin: Florence T.
Mi 19.10.2022 20:30-22:30 VBCG H2 : VBCG H3
Schreiberin: Katja W.
So 23.10.2022 15:00-17:00 VBCG H1 : Volley Oberdiessbach
Schreiberin: Corinne G.
So 23.10.2022 17:00-19:00 VBCG D1 : SC Uni Basel
Schreiberin: Anja B.
Mo 24.10.2022 18:45-20:45 VBCG DU17 : City Volley Basel
Schreiberin: Olivia S.
Fr 28.10.2022 18:45-20:45 VBCG D4 : City Volley Basel
Schreiberin: Lea S.
So 30.10.2022 08:00-18:00 Mini-Turnier U13
Mo 31.10.2022 18:45-20:45 VBCG DU15 : KTV Riehen
Schreiberin: Jana L.
Mi 02.11.2022 20:30-22:30 VBCG H3 : VBC Allschwil
Schreiberin: Lilith H.
Sa 05.11.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG D2 : SC Novartis
Schreiberin: Corina B.
Sa 05.11.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG H2 : KTV Basel
Schreiberin: Chloé Z.
Sa 05.11.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG DU17 : VBC Laufen
Schreiber: Valerio F.
Sa 05.11.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG D1 : VBC Laufen
Schreiber: Thierry E.
Sa 05.11.2022 17:00-19:00 VBCG H1 : VBC Uni Bern
Schreiberin: Stefanie K.
Sa 05.11.2022 18:00-20:00 VBCG HU18 : Leo / Uni Basel B
Schreiberin: Noémi M.
Mo 07.11.2022 18:45-20:45 VBCG DU19 : VBC Laufen A
Schreiberin: Dora N.
Mi 09.11.2022 20:30-22:30 VBCG H3 : TV St. Johann
Schreiberin: Sidonie G.
Fr 11.11.2022 20:30-22:30 VBCG D1 : VB Therwil 5
Schreiberin: Julia H.
Do 17.11.2022 20:30-22:30 VBCG H1 : VB Therwil
Schreiberin: Selina P.
Fr 18.11.2022 18:45-20:45 VBCG D4 : KTV Riehen
Schreiberin: Kim V.
Sa 19.11.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG D2 : VBC Laufen
Schreiberin: Valérie J.
Sa 19.11.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG H2 : VBC Laufen
Schreiberin: Thierry D.
Sa 19.11.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG HU18 : Leo / Uni Basel A
Schreiber: Mathias D.
Sa 19.11.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG D3 : VBC Laufen
Schreiberin: Lena B.
Sa 19.11.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG DU19 : VB Binningen
Schreiber: Timo F.
Sa 19.11.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG H3 : VB Therwil
Schreiber: Angelino T.
Mo 21.11.2022 20:30-22:30 VBCG D3 : TV St. Johann
Schreiberin: Angi W.
Fr 25.11.2022 20:30-22:30 VBCG D1 : VBC Gym Liestal
Schreiber: Dario Deh.
Sa 03.12.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG D2 : VRTV Sissach
Schreiberin: Fiona B.
Sa 03.12.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG D4 : TV Arlesheim
Schreiberin: Silas B.
Sa 03.12.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG DU15 : TV Muttenz
Schreiberin: Lena B.
So 11.12.2022 15:00-17:00 VBCG H1 : VBC Münchenbuchsee
Schreiberin: Nadine B.
Mo 12.12.2022 20:30-22:30 VBCG D3 : VB Therwil
Schreiberin: Lilith H.
Sa 17.12.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG D1 : KTV Riehen
Schreiberin: Daria S.
Sa 17.12.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG H3 : TV Muttenz
Schreiberin: Zoé S.
Sa 17.12.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG DU17 : Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Schreiberin: Jana L.
Sa 17.12.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG D3 : KTV Riehen
Schreiberin: Florence T.
Sa 17.12.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG D4 : TV Muttenz
Schreiber: Mathias D.
Sa 17.12.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG HU18 : TV Arlesheim B
Schreiber: Basil S.
Sa 17.12.2022 18:00-20:00 VBCG D2 : SV Lausen
Schreiber: Claudio B.
Sa 17.12.2022 18:00-20:00 VBCG DU19 : TV Muttenz
Schreiber: Dominic W.
So 18.12.2022 08:00-18:00 Mini-Turnier U13
Mo 19.12.2022 20:30-22:30 VBCG H1 : Volero Aarberg
Schreiberin: Divja V.
Mi 11.01.2023 20:30-22:30 VBCG H3 : VBCG H2
Schreiberin: Sidonie G.
Sa 14.01.2023 14:00-16:00 VBCG D2 : TV St. Johann
Schreiberin: Corina B.
Sa 14.01.2023 14:00-16:00 VBCG H2 : VBC Allschwil
Schreiberin: Florence T.
Sa 14.01.2023 16:00-18:00 VBCG D1 : Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 3
Schreiber: Dario Deh.
Sa 14.01.2023 17:00-19:00 VBCG H1 : Nidau Volley
Schreiberin: Noémi M.
Sa 14.01.2023 18:00-20:00 VBCG D4 : City Volley Basel
Schreiberin: Olivia S.
Sa 14.01.2023 18:00-20:00 VBCG HU18 : TV Arlesheim A
Schreiberin: Lena B.
Mo 16.01.2023 18:45-20:45 VBCG DU15 : VB Binningen
Schreiberin: Noëmi J.
Sa 21.01.2023 14:00-16:00 VBCG H2 : TV Muttenz
Schreiber: Dominic W.
Sa 21.01.2023 14:00-16:00 VBCG HU18 : KTV Riehen
Schreiberin: Valérie J.
Sa 21.01.2023 16:00-18:00 VBCG D3 : VBC Münchenstein
Schreiber: Timo F.
Sa 21.01.2023 16:00-18:00 VBCG H3 : City Volley Basel 4
Schreiberin: Zoe S.
Sa 21.01.2023 17:00-19:00 VBCG H1 : Volley Muri Bern
Schreiber: Valerio F.
Mo 23.01.2023 18:45-20:45 VBCG D2 : TV Bretzwil
Schreiberin: Daria S.
Mi 25.01.2023 20:30-22:30 VBCG H2 : VB Therwil
Schreiberin: Sidonie G.
Mi 25.01.2023 20:30-22:30 VBCG H3 : City Volley Basel 3
Schreiberin: Katja W.
Do 26.01.2023 20:30-22:30 VBCG H1 : U60 Muristalden
Schreiber: Angi W.
Mo 30.01.2023 18:45-20:45 VBCG DU15 : Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Schreiberin: Nadine B.
Mo 30.01.2023 20:30-22:30 VBCG D3 : Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Schreiberin: Stefanie K.
Sa 04.02.2023 14:00-16:00 VBCG D2 : VB Binningen
Schreiberin: Olivia S.
Sa 04.02.2023 14:00-16:00 VBCG DU15 : VB Therwil
Schreiberin: Julia H.
Sa 04.02.2023 14:00-16:00 VBCG H2 : City Volley Basel 3
Schreiberin: Lea S.
Sa 04.02.2023 16:00-18:00 VBCG D1 : VB Therwil 3
Schreiber: Dario Deh.
Sa 04.02.2023 17:00-19:00 VBCG H1 : VBC Thun
Schreiber: Thierry E.
Sa 04.02.2023 18:00-20:00 VBCG D4 : TV Arlesheim
Schreiberin: Chloé Z.
Sa 04.02.2023 18:00-20:00 VBCG HU18 : VB Therwil
Schreiberin: Divja V.
So 05.02.2023 08:00-18:00 Kids-Turnier
Mi 15.02.2023 20:30-22:30 VBCG H2 : City Volley Basel 4
Schreiberin: Fiona B.
Fr 17.02.2023 20:30-22:30 VBCG D1 : City Volley Basel
Schreiberin: Kim V.
So 19.02.2023 15:00-17:00 VBCG H1 : VBC Malters
Schreiberin: Dora N.
Sa 11.03.2023 14:00-16:00 VBCG D1 : Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen 4
Schreiber: Silas B.
Sa 11.03.2023 14:00-16:00 VBCG H3 : KTV Basel
Schreiber: Angelino T.
Sa 11.03.2023 16:00-18:00 VBCG DU15 : Leo / Uni Basel
Schreiberin: Thierry D.
Sa 11.03.2023 16:00-18:00 VBCG H2 : TV St. Johann
Schreiberin: Kim V.
Sa 11.03.2023 16:00-18:00 VBCG HU18 : TV Muttenz
Schreiber: Basil S.
Mo 13.03.2023 20:30-22:30 VBCG D1 : RTZ
Schreiberin: Anja B.
Mo 20.03.2023 20:30-22:30 VBCG D3 : VBC Allschwil
Schreiberin: Selina P.
Sa 25.03.2023 14:00-16:00 VBCG D4 : VBC Bubendorf
Schreiber: Claudio B.
Sa 25.03.2023 16:00-18:00 VBCG DU15 : VBC Allschwil
Schreiberin: Fiona B.
Sa 25.03.2023 16:00-18:00 VBCG H3 : VBC Laufen
Schreiberin: Lilith H.
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)