Heimspielplan 

Wann Betreff
So 26.09.2021 15:00-17:00 VBCG H1 : VBC Malters
Schreiberin: Rahel T.
Di 12.10.2021 20:30-22:30 Cup, 2. Runde: VBCG D1 : KTV Riehen (1L)
Schreiberin: Angi W.
Sa 16.10.2021 17:00-19:00 VBCG H1 : STB Volley
Schreiberin: Corinne G.
Mo 18.10.2021 19:30-21:30 VBCG DU19 : VBC Laufen
Schreiberin: Selina P.
So 24.10.2021 15:00-17:00 VBCG H1 : Volley Muri Bern
Schreiberin: Lea S.
Mi 27.10.2021 20:30-22:30 VBCG H2 : VBC Laufen
Schreiberin: Lena G.
Fr 29.10.2021 18:45-20:45 VBCG DU17 : VBC Allschwil
Schreiberin: Nadine B.
Mo 01.11.2021 18:45-20:45 VBCG DU15 : TV Muttenz
Schreiberin: Noëmi J.
Fr 05.11.2021 20:30-22:30 Cup, 4. Runde: VBCG H2 : TV Lunkhofen (1L)
Schreiberin: Angi W.
Sa 06.11.2021 14:00-16:00 VBCG D3 : TV Muttenz
Schreiberin: Valérie J.
Sa 06.11.2021 14:00-16:00 VBCG DU17 : Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Schreiberin: Divja V.
Sa 06.11.2021 14:00-16:00 VBCG HU23 : VBC Laufen
Schreiberin: Stefanie K.
Sa 06.11.2021 16:00-18:00 VBCG D4 : Traktor Glaibasel
Schreiber: Claudio B.
Sa 06.11.2021 16:00-18:00 VBCG D2 : VB Binningen
Schreiber: Nadine B.
Sa 06.11.2021 18:00-20:00 VBCG DU19 : TV Muttenz
Schreiberin: Angi W.
Mi 10.11.2021 20:30-22:30 VBCG H3 : TV Arlesheim
Schreiber: Rolf W.
Do 11.11.2021 20:30-22:30 VBCG H1 : Volley Muristalden
Schreiberin: Zoé S.
Fr 12.11.2021 18:45-20:45 VBCG D2 : TV Bretzwil
Schreiberin: Corina B.
Fr 12.11.2021 20:30-22:30 VBCG D1 : TV Pratteln NS
Schreiberin: Valérie J.
Fr 12.11.2021 20:30-22:30 VBCG H2 : KTV Riehen
Schreiber: Dominic W.
Mi 17.11.2021 20:30-22:30 VBCG H3 : FP Olympia
Schreiber: Timo F.
Sa 20.11.2021 14:00-16:00 VBCG D1 : VBC Laufen
Schreiber: Mathias D.
Sa 20.11.2021 14:00-16:00 VBCG D3 : VBC Laufen
Schreiber: Dominic W.
Sa 20.11.2021 16:00-18:00 VBCG D4 : VBC Bubendorf
Schreiberin: Katja W.
Sa 20.11.2021 16:00-18:00 VBCG DU17 : VBC Laufen
Schreiberin: Chloé Z.
Sa 20.11.2021 18:00-20:00 VBCG DU19 : KTV Riehen
Schreiberin: Noëmi J.
So 21.11.2021 08:00-18:00 Mini-Turnier U13
Mo 22.11.2021 18:45-20:45 VBCG DU15 : VB Therwil
Schreiberin: Lea S.
Mi 24.11.2021 20:30-22:30 VBCG H2 : VB Therwil
Schreiberin: Angi W.
Fr 26.11.2021 20:30-22:30 VBCG D1 : DR Nunningen
Schreiber: Claudio B.
Sa 04.12.2021 14:00-16:00 VBCG D2 : TV St. Johann
Schreiber: Luca S.
Sa 04.12.2021 14:00-16:00 VBCG H3 : VBC Bubendorf
Schreiber: Thierry E.
Sa 04.12.2021 16:00-18:00 VBCG D4 : VBC Gym Liestal
Schreiberin: Anja B.
Sa 04.12.2021 16:00-18:00 VBCG HU23 : Traktor Glaibasel 2
Schreiber: Mathias D.
Sa 04.12.2021 17:00-19:00 VBCG H1 : VBC Münchenbuchsee
Schreiberin: Selina P.
Mo 06.12.2021 20:30-22:30 VBCG D3 : TV St. Johann
Schreiber: Timo F.
Mo 13.12.2021 18:45-20:45 VBCG DU15 : Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Schreiberin: Seline G.
Fr 17.12.2021 20:30-22:30 VBCG H1 : U60 Muristalden
Schreiberin: Stefanie K.
Sa 08.01.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG D2 - Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Schreiber: Levin K.
Sa 08.01.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG DU15 - VBC Laufen
Schreiberin: Deby M.
Sa 08.01.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG H2 - Traktor Glaibasel
Schreiberin: Noëmi J.
Sa 08.01.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG D3 - VRTV Sissach
Schreiberin: Valérie J.
Sa 08.01.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG DU17 : VBC Münchenstein
Schreiber/in:
Sa 08.01.2022 17:00-19:00 VBCG H1 - VBC Thun
Schreiberin: Stefanie K.
Sa 08.01.2022 18:00-20:00 VBCG DU19 : Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Schreiber/in:
So 09.01.2022 08:00-18:00 Kids-Turnier
Mi 12.01.2022 20:30-22:30 VBCG H3 - KTV Riehen
Schreiberin: Lea S.
Mi 19.01.2022 20:30-22:30 VBCG H2 : TV Arlesheim
Schreiberin: Chloé Z.
Fr 21.01.2022 18:45-20:45 VBCG DU17 : VBC Allschwil
Schreiber/in:
Sa 22.01.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG HU23 : Traktor Glaibasel 1
Schreiber/in:
Sa 22.01.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG D1 - TV Muttenz
Schreiberin: Anja B.
Sa 22.01.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG DU15 - SC Gym Leonhard
Schreiberin: Lena G.
Sa 22.01.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG D2 - SC Uni Basel
Schreiberin: Katja W.
Sa 22.01.2022 18:00-20:00 VBCG DU19 : SC Gym Leonhard
So 23.01.2022 08:00-18:00 Mini-Turnier U15
Do 27.01.2022 20:30-22:30 VBCG H1 : VB Therwil
Schreiberin: Corinne G.
Fr 04.02.2022 20:30-22:30 VBCG D1 - TV Arlesheim
Schreiberin: Divja V.
Sa 05.02.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG D3 - Traktor Glaibasel
Schreiber: Thierry E.
Sa 05.02.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG H3 - Traktor Glaibasel
Schreiber: Luca S.
Sa 05.02.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG DU17 : Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Schreiber/in:
Sa 05.02.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG D2 - KTV Riehen
Schreiber: Dominic W.
Sa 05.02.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG D4 - TV Arlesheim
Schreiber: Mathias D.
Sa 05.02.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG H2 - VBC Bubendorf
Schreiberin: Zoé S.
Mo 07.02.2022 18:45-20:45 VBCG DU15 - VB Therwil
Schreiberin: Corina B.
Do 10.02.2022 18:45-20:45 VBCG D4 - VB Therwil
Schreiberin: Levin K.
Sa 19.02.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG D1 - VB Therwil
Schreiberin: Nadine B.
Sa 19.02.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG H2 - VBC Allschwil
Schreiberin: Lena G.
Sa 19.02.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG DU19 : VB Therwil
Sa 19.02.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG D3 - VBC Allschwil
Schreiberin: Katja W.
Sa 19.02.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG DU17 : Traktor Glaibasel
Schreiber/in:
Sa 19.02.2022 17:00-19:00 VBCG H1 - VBC Uni Bern
Schreiber: Timo F.
Mi 23.02.2022 20:30-22:30 VBCG H3 - VB Therwil
Schreiberin: Angi W.
Do 24.02.2022 18:45-20:45 VBCG D4 - KTV Riehen
Schreiberin: Selina P.
Mo 14.03.2022 18:45-20:45 VBCG HU23 - TV Arlesheim
Schreiberin: Seline G.
Mo 14.03.2022 19:30-21:30 VBCG DU19 : VBC Münchenstein
Mi 16.03.2022 20:30-22:30 VBCG H2 - SC Novartis
Schreiberin: Chloé Z.
Sa 19.03.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG D1 - Sm'Aesch Pfeffingen
Schreiber: Claudio B.
Sa 19.03.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG D3 - SV Lausen
Schreiberin: Divja V.
Sa 19.03.2022 14:00-16:00 VBCG HU23 - VB Therwil
Schreiberin: Anja B.
Sa 19.03.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG D2 - VBC Gym Liestal
Schreiber: Nadine B.
Sa 19.03.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG D4 - Traktor Glaibasel
Schreiber: Corina B.
Sa 19.03.2022 16:00-18:00 VBCG DU17 : SC Gym Leonhard
Schreiber/in:
Sa 19.03.2022 18:00-20:00 VBCG DU19 : VBC Bubendorf
So 03.04.2022 08:00-18:00 Kids-Turnier
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)